Our Team

Project Control Manager /

Interim Project Manager

Stefano Piscitelli

PM Construction consultants

Stig Eriksson

PM Construction consultants

Thomas Eriksson

Executive Assistant & Communication/ PR Officer. 

Isabella Nassaji

Contract Specialist (Consultant)

Roine Johansson


Legal Counsel 

 Alina Algesjö

Quantity Surveyor

 Josef Corrigan

Budget Control

Alberto Bordin

Senior Planner 

Ahmed Rashid

Procurement 

Procurement Accounting  

Pietropaolo Lucariello

Procurement Manager

Angelo Santarelli

 Procurement

Amon Suhr Perez

Procurement Administrative Assistant

Simona Mangili

   Finance & Administration 

Chief Accountant 

 Angelo Zini

Finance & Administration Manager

Giandemo Lini

HR Manager 

Fredrika Briquet

General Accounting Supervisor

Andrea Verducci

Facility & Office Manager

Sara Möllefors

IT- Manager

Valentino Fazzi

Accountant

 Ingrid Hövik- Carlsson

Logistic Manager

Donal Jennings

Assistant Warehouse Manager - FSE302

Derege Girma

Accountant  

Kristin (Tintin) Ågeby

Administrator 

Bethlehem Beyene

Assistant Warehouse Manager - FSE308

Jerry Ström

 KMA 

Quality KMA Coordinator

Karen Wild

HSE Superintendent

Mats Rosenquist

Internal Document

controller and KMA admin. 

Giada Malatesta

 

 Plant

Plant Superintendent - FSE302

Susanne Sandström

Plant Manager

Lars Trydvall

 

Plant Superintendent - FSE308

 Marco Biagi

Chief Mechanic 

 Matteo Andreis 

Mechanic (Tunnel)

Domenico Sirio 

Mechanic 

 Consentino Livio

Mechanic 

Walter Biagioni 

 Mechanic 

 Domenico Sirio

Mechanic

Cristian Bonzza

Mechanic

 Cristian Maffini

Electrician 

Aldo Esposito

Electrician 

Antonio Vella

Electrician (Tunnel)

 Gianni De Massis

Electrician

Giuseppe Gasperin

Electrician 

 Lorenzo Lovino

 Welder 

Lars Moberg

Welder

 Dario Monti

 Technical Team

Design Coordinator 

Beatrice Zanetti

Technical Manager

Gianni Mariani

BIM Specialist

Gianluca Di Paolo 

 Technical Office ( Engineer )

 Liliana Marcano

 Data Processing Specialist

 Anoir Boughattas

Data Coordinator

Glenn Thoden

Concrete Lab

Ahmed Rashid

Construction Team- FSE302/ FSE308 & Edeby Road

Tunnel Manager- FSE302


Fredrik Bävermo

Construction Manager 

 BAS-U (Replacement) 

 Seppo Viio

Tunnel Manager - FSE308

 Richard Ziman

Senior Site Engineer - FSE308

Fabio Dellabartola

Field Engineer- FSE308 Edeby

Mahmoud Khoulani

Senior Site Engineer- FSE302

Enrico Stella 

Field Engineer - FSE308

 Alaa Alshaqra

Field Engineer - FSE302

Maurizio Buttarelli

Tunnel Supervisor - FSE302

Diego Dai Pra

Machine Operator 

Tobias Persson

Crusher & Conveyor Belt Superintendent 

 Roberto Di Salvo

Tunnel Supervisor- FSE302

 Spartaco Nebbiai

Surveyor Team


  Surveyor 

 Ondrej Dadan

Chief Surveyor

Jan Hubinette

Surveyor 

Jan Trgina 

Surveyor 

Jan Sugar

Surveyor 

 Robert Kratochvila

Surveyor 

Ali Bodaghi

Surveyor

  Antonio Jurjevic

 Warehouse Team on Site- FSE302/ FSE308

Warehouse Operator- FSE308

Patrik Heinonen

Warehouse Operator - FSE308

 Susanne Mannerstål 

Warehouse Operator - FSE302

 Mikael Wendt

Warehouse Operator- FSE302

 Martin Nicoletti

Warehouse Operator

 Emmanuel Hillarys