Our Team

   Project Control Manager  

Stefano Piscitelli

 Project Manager 

Andrés L. Guevara Kluxen

PM Construction consultants

Stig Eriksson

PM Construction consultants

Thomas Eriksson

Executive Assistant & Communication/ PR Officer. 

Isabella Nassaji

Legal Counsel 

 Alina Algesjö

Budget Control

Alberto Bordin

Planner 

Francesco Maurizi

Procurement 

 Procurement

Amon Suhr Perez

Procurement Manager

 Helmer Christensen

Procurement Administrative Assistant

Simona Mangili

   Finance & Administration 

Chief Accountant 

 Angelo Zini

Finance & Administration Manager

Giandemo Lini

HR Manager 

Fredrika Briquet

General Accounting Supervisor

Andrea Verducci

Facility & Office Manager

Sara Möllefors

IT- Manager

Valentino Fazzi

Accountant

 Ingrid Hövik- Carlsson

Logistic Manager

Donal Jennings

Warehouse Manager

Pietropaolo Lucariello

Accountant  

Kristin (Tintin) Ågeby

Assistant Warehouse Manager - FSE302

Derege Girma

Assistant Warehouse Manager - FSE308

Jerry Ström

Junior Accountant

 Ortansa Manolache

Administrator 

Bethlehem Beyene

Quality, Safety & Environment

Quality KMA Coordinator

Karen Wild

HSE Superintendent

Mats Rosenquist

Environmental Coordinator

Marco Ghiandelli

Document Controller & KMA Administration

Nadia Tammi

Internal Document

controller and KMA admin. 

Giada Malatesta

 

Assistant KMA Coordinator

Ellie Isaakidou 

 Plant

Plant Superintendent - FSE302

Susanne Sandström

Plant Manager

Lars Trydvall

 

Plant Superintendent - FSE308

 Marco Biagi

Crusher & Conveyor belt Superintendent

Roberto Di Salvo

Electrician 

Aldo Esposito

 Welder 

Lars Moberg

Welder

 Dario Monti

Machine Operator

Tobias Persson

 Technical Design Team

Design Coordinator 

Beatrice Zanetti

Technical Design Manager

Gianni Mariani

BIM Specialist

Gianluca Di Paolo 

 Design Engineer

 Liliana Marcano

 Data Processing Specialist

 Anoir Boughattas

Data Coordinator

Glenn Thoden

Concrete Lab

Ahmed Rashid

Construction Management Team- Engineers

Senior Site Engineer - FSE308

Fabio Dellabartola

Construction Manager (CM)

 BAS-U 

 Seppo Viio

Senior Site Engineer- FSE302

Enrico Stella 

Tunnel Manager - FSE308

 Richard Ziman

Project Engineer -FSE308 Edeby

Mahmoud Khoulani

Tunnel Manager- FSE302


Fredrik Bävermo

Site Engineer - FSE308

 Alaa Alshaqra

Tunnel Supervisor- FSE302

 Spartaco Nebbiai

Tunnel Supervisor - FSE302

Diego Dai Pra

QS/QA Engineer

Antonis Tsaousoglou

QS/QA Engineer

Sebastian Olivo

Site Engineer - FSE302

Maurizio Buttarelli

Construction Management Team -Surveyors 


  Surveyor 

 Ondrej Dadan

Chief Surveyor

Jan Hubinette

Surveyor 

Jan Trgina 

Surveyor 

Jan Sugar

Surveyor 

 Robert Kratochvila

Surveyor 

Ali Bodaghi

Surveyor

  Antonio Jurjevic

Surveyor 

Krunoslav Jaksic

 Warehouse Team on Site- FSE302/ FSE308

Warehouse Operator- FSE308

Patrik Heinonen

Warehouse Operator - FSE308

 Susanne Mannerstål 

Warehouse Operator - FSE302

 Mikael Wendt

Warehouse Operator- FSE302

 Martin Nicoletti